Teilnehmerliste Archers Cup 2020(21)

Nr.NameClubKlasseStartplatzBezahlt
75Albert WinterPrimitivbogen PB80X
47Andre LangerBowhunters oldenburgRecurve blank RB48X
60Anna SperlichTV Lilienthal Recurve R63X
17Arne PollerBowhunters OldenburgLangbogen Glas LB17X
2Bärbel StruckStapelholmer SG - BogensportJagdrecurve JR2X
103Bennie KobesSagitta et Arcus NijverdalPrimitivbogen PB114X
110Bente van OlderenSagitta et Arcus NijverdalPrimitivbogen PB121X
111Bernd WittnerBockhornPrimitivbogen PB122X
25Björn LeipeltJBC WuppertalJagdrecurve JR25X
83Britta RudesElsfleth Primitivbogen PB89X
1Christoph NuyElsflether SVRecurve blank RB1X
69Cornelia NeyBSC WolfsangelLangbogen Glas LB74X
10Daniel VollmerPalatina Bogenschützen InsheimJagdrecurve JR10X
106Debbie BrinkSagitta et Arcus Nijverdal Recurve blank RB117X
125Dennis AllardSV Hahn - LehmdenJagdrecurve JR136
48Dieter WagnerelsflethRecurve R49X
119Dirk HartwichBarsinghausenLangbogen Glas LB130
77Dirk RömerFeldbogenschützen IsselburgPrimitivbogen PB82X
66Edmund EberlElsflether SVLangbogen Glas LB69X
93Ekkehard OstenSV AltwistedtJagdrecurve JR103X
76Elke RömerFeldbogenschützen IsselburgPrimitivbogen PB81X
100Emma van der Veen3d team OldambtLangbogen Glas LB110
14Erik HiddingBeerster SchuttersJagdrecurve JR14X
57Frank SchosterSV Offelten Langbogen Glas LB60
79Gertrud BeckerESV MühlheimJagdrecurve JR84X
94Hans Joachim BöskenAmisia BogarJagdrecurve JR104X
43Hans-Jürgen Kühnemundsv coppenbrüggeLangbogen Glas LB44X
91Harald GernigTeam-aktivunddraussenJagdrecurve JR99X
89Harry kerbof 3D team oldambtLangbogen Glas LB95X
68Heiner neyBSC WolfsangelLangbogen Glas LB72X
121Hendrik PetryBogensport Delmenhorst Primitivbogen PB132X
99Hilda Roossien3d team OldambtLangbogen Glas LB109
21Holger JanßenBowhunter RethemJagdrecurve JR21X
13Holger ProbstVegesacker Schützenverein BremenJagdrecurve JR13X
52Horst Eichhorn Bowhunters Oldenburg Langbogen Glas LB55X
127Hubert Schacht OldenburgLangbogen Glas LB138
109Imca VeldingSaggita et Arcus / Nijverdal / NLLangbogen Glas LB120X
81Ines BrandtJBC WuppertalRecurve blank RB86X
8Ingo KubenkaARTchers LandJagdrecurve JR8X
6Jacob Visscher WBSCJagdrecurve JR6X
123Jan RuppinTSV Saxonia, HannoverJagdrecurve JR134
56Jan VosAgon Sagitta EmmenRecurve blank RB59
84Jeff RudesElsflehtPrimitivbogen PB90X
82Joachim Schwartenbeck ASC Schöppingen Recurve R87X
58Jochen RoosmannAhausLangbogen Glas LB61X
5Johanna VollmerPalatina Bogenschützen InsheimJagdrecurve JR5X
72Johannes liskampFriesoytheJagdrecurve JR77X
102Judith KleinBogensport Delmenhorst e.V.113X
49Judith RomeykeTraditionelle Bogenschützen BakumLangbogen Glas LB51X
92Jule PotthastTeam-aktivunddraussenJagdrecurve JR100X
26Jurjen GehlPrimitivbogen PB26X
61Kai MeibohmTV Lilienthal Jagdrecurve JR64X
62Karsten KohlSV Altwistedt Langbogen Glas LB66X
38Katarzyna TessarzikJagdrecurve JR38
80Klaus SteinfartzESC MühlheimPrimitivbogen PB85X
9Klaus StruckStapelholmer SG - BogensportLangbogen Glas LB9X
122 Lea BrakemeierElsflethRecurve R133
67Luca Kohl SV Altwistedt Langbogen Glas LB70X
50Malte Linde Bowhunters Oldenburg Langbogen Glas LB52X
23Malte ProbstVegesacker Schützenverein BremenPrimitivbogen PB23X
22Marco HeinsohnVegesacker Schützenverein von 1852 e.V.Recurve R22X
24Marco SchröderBow-Hunter RethemJagdrecurve JR24X
108Marco VeldingSagitta et Arcus / Nijverdal / NLLangbogen Glas LB119X
28Marek TessarzikEmsdettenRecurve blank RB28X
42Marina Knothe 3D Nord Jagdrecurve JR43
31Marion TorbeckeGeorgsmarienhütteJagdrecurve JR31X
36Mark Linde Bowhunters Oldenburg Jagdrecurve JR36X
34Martina Neumann-KühnemundSV CoppenbrüggeLangbogen Glas LB34X
124Marvin BartonSV Hahn LemdenRecurve blank RB135
71Marvin- Lee von der DeckenBowhunters OldenburgLangbogen Glas LB76X
96Matthias RömmerHeekJagdrecurve JR106X
107Melanie NijmeijerSagitta et Arcus NijverdalRecurve blank RB118X
97Michael DelwischOldenburgLangbogen Glas LB107X
29Michael EnkelmannBowhunter RethemJagdrecurve JR29X
45Michael SteinkeElsflethRecurve R46X
41Michelle KrispinBowhunters oldenburgJagdrecurve JR42
4Nadine KubenkaARTchersLandJagdrecurve JR4X
101 Oleg FohtSV CoppenbrüggeRecurve blank RB112X
55Patrick BerlingSv offeltenLangbogen Glas LB58X
113Patrick StamSagitta et Arcus. NijverdalJagdrecurve JR124X
59Peter SchehlSV BeverstedtJagdrecurve JR62X
7Petra GehrkeBowhunter RethemJagdrecurve JR7X
87Ralf VroweOldenburgLangbogen Glas LB93X
46Rene LauerTraditionelle Bogenschützen BakumJagdrecurve JR47X
30Rita NeumannLangbogen Glas LB30X
51Rolf PoenischTraditionelle Bogenschützen BakumRecurve blank RB54X
18Rüdiger FritschBowhunter OldenburgLangbogen Glas LB18X
15Samir AmerWulsdorf SVJagdrecurve JR15X
104Sander Oude Vrielink Sagitta et Arcus NijverdalJagdrecurve JR115X
3Sandor BaloghBowhunters OldenburgLangbogen Glas LB3
32Sebastian Wende Bowhunters Oldenburg Recurve blank RB32X
95Stefan SchulzBogensport Südheide Recurve blank RB105X
74Sylvia MeyerBSV CloppenburgRecurve blank RB79X
116Thomas BöhlkeAdventure Bow ClubJagdrecurve JR127X
37Thomas Knothe 3D Nord Jagdrecurve JR37
63Thoralf DanielElsflether SVRecurve R65X
98Tjak van der Veen3d team OldambtLangbogen Glas LB108
73Uli WinterPrimitivbogen PB78X
64Uwe Janssen Bowhunters Oldenburg Jagdrecurve JR67X
118Uwe KruseDiepholzLangbogen Glas LB129X
65Valerija KohlSV Altwistedt Langbogen Glas LB68X
78Walter BeckerESV MühlheimJagdrecurve JR83X
16Wilfried GehrkeBowhunter RethemJagdrecurve JR16X
44Winfried BrandtBowhunters OldenburgLangbogen Glas LB45X
40Wolfgang Wende Bowhunters Oldenburg Recurve blank RB41X
33Yvonne HeinsohnVegesacker Schützenverein von 1852 e.V.Recurve R33X
117Zafira Ina GräperAdventure Bow ClubJagdrecurve JR128X

Warteliste

Nr.NameClubBogenklasseStartplatz
128Brigitte KleinheiderBSV CloppenburgJR139
129Katharina KleinheiderRB140
130Ina RintelmannLB141
131Martin RedlinJR142